LIGA MORČIĆA – SKUPINA “B”

Poz. Klub Utak. Pob. Ner. Izg. G.Raz. Bod.
1. RIJEKA 3 3 0 0 22:2 9
2. OPATIJA 3 3 0 0 19:3 9
3. LOŠINJ 3 3 0 0 17:4 9
4. LOKOMOTIVA 4 3 0 1 15:12 9
5. VINODOL 3 2 0 1 19:4 6
6. RISNJAK 3 2 0 1 19:8 6
7. DRAGA 4 2 0 2 12:12 6
8. ORIJENT 1919 3 1 0 2 9:7 3
9. KLANA 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
10. OMLADINAC 3 1 0 2 6:16 3
11. DOKER 3 1 0 2 7:18 3
12. ŽNK RIJEKA 3 0 1 2 1:15 1
13. VIHOR 3 0 1 2 2:17 1
14. MUNE 2 0 0 2 1:8 0
15. LOVRAN 3 0 0 3 4:25 0
1. KOLO, 16.09.2017.
OMLADINAC – ŽNK RIJEKA
OPATIJA – KLANA
ORIJENT 1919 -MUNE
LOKOMOTIVA – RISNJAK
LOVRAN
DOKER -DRAGA
HNK RIJEKA – VIHOR
LOŠINJ – VINODOL
-:-
2:4
6:1
2:8
slobodan
0:6
-:-
-:-
2. KOLO, 23.09.2017.
ŽNK RIJEKA – VINODOL
VIHOR – LOŠINJ
DRAGA – HNK RIJEKA
LOVRAN -DOKER
RISNJAK
MUNE – LOKOMOTIVA
KLANA – ORIJENT 1919
OMLADINAC – OPATIJA
0:6
1:5
1:6
2:7
slobodan
0:2
4:2
1:7
3. KOLO, 24.09.2017.
OPATIJA – ŽNK RIJEKA
ORIJENT 1919 – OMLADINAC
LOKOMOTIVA – KLANA
MUNE
DOKER – RISNJAK
HNK RIJEKA – LOVRAN
LOŠINJ -DRAGA
VINODOL – VIHOR
8:0
1:2
3:1
slobodan
0:10
10:0
4:1
11:0
4. KOLO, 01.10.2017.
ŽNK RIJEKA – VIHOR
DRAGA – VINODOL
LOVRAN -LOŠINJ
RISNJAK – HNK RIJEKA
MUNE – DOKER
KLANA
OMLADINAC – LOKOMOTIVA
OPATIJA – ORIJENT 1919
1:1
4:2
2:8
1:6
-:-
slobodan
3:8
-:-
5. KOLO, 08.10.2017.
ORIJENT 1919 -ŽNK RIJEKA
LOKOMOTIVA – OPATIJA
OMLADINAC
DOKER – KLANA
HNK RIJEKA – MUNE
LOŠINJ – RISNJAK
VINODOL- LOVRAN
VIHOR – DRAGA
-:-
-:-
slobodan
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
6. KOLO, 15.10.2017.
ŽNK RIJEKA – DRAGA
LOVRAN – VIHOR
RISNJAK – VINODOL
MUNE – LOŠINJ
KLANA – HNK RIJEKA
OMLADINAC – DOKER
OPATIJA
ORIJENT 1919 – LOKOMOTIVA
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
slobodan
-:-
7. KOLO, 22.10.2017.
LOKOMOTIVA – ŽNK RIJEKA
ORIJENT1919
DOKER – OPATIJA
HNK RIJEKA – OMLADINAC
LOŠINJ – KLANA
VINODOL – MUNE
VIHOR – RISNJAK
DRAGA – LOVRAN
-:-
slobodan
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
8. KOLO, 29.10.2017.
ŽNK RIJEKA – LOVRAN
RISNJAK -DRAGA
MUNE – VIHOR
KLANA – VINODOL
OMLADINAC – LOŠINJ
OPATIJA – HNK RIJEKA
ORIJENT 1919 – DOKER
LOKOMOTIVA
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
slobodan